Le classement de la 10e étape du Tour de France, disputée mercredi entre Chambéry et Gap:

AGENCE FRANCE-PRESSE

1. Sergio Paulinho (POR/RSH)                  les 179,0 km en 5h10:56. (moyenne: 34,5 km/h)

2. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR/GCE)                               à    0:00.

3. Dries Devenyns (BEL/QST)                                      1:29.

4. Pierre Rolland (FRA/BTL)                                      1:29.

5. Mario Aerts (BEL/OLO)                                         1:33.

6. Maxime Bouet (FRA/ALM)                                        3:20.

7. Nicolas Roche (EIR/ALM)                                      12:58.

8. Rémi Pauriol (FRA/COF)                                       13:57.

9. Mark Cavendish (IDM/THR)                                     14:19.

10. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA/LAM)                                14:19.

11. Thor Hushovd (NOR/CTT)                                       14:19.

12. Robbie McEwen (AUS/KAT)                                      14:19.

13. Lloyd Mondory (FRA/ALM)                                      14:19.

14. Sébastien Turgot (FRA/BTL)                                   14:19.

15. José Joaquin Rojas (ESP/GCE)                                 14:19.

16. Sebastian Lang (GER/OLO)                                     14:19.

17. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL/OLO)                                   14:19.

18. Kristjan Koren (SLO/LIQ)                                     14:19.

19. Damien Monier (FRA/COF)                                      14:19.

20. Matti Breschel (DEN/SAX)                                     14:19.

21. Andy Schleck (LUX/SAX)                                       14:19.

22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE/LIQ)                                    14:19.

23. Levi Leipheimer (USA/RSH)                                    14:19.

24. Luke Roberts (AUS/MRM)                                       14:19.

25. Alberto Contador (ESP/AST)                                   14:19.

26. Maarten Tjallingii (NED/RAB)                                 14:19.

27. Danilo Hondo (GER/LAM)                                       14:19.

28. Robert Gesink (NED/RAB)                                      14:19.

29. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP/RAB)                                 14:19.

30. Jürgen Van den Broeck (BEL/OLO)                              14:19.

31. Kevin De Weert (BEL/QST)                                     14:19.

32. Aitor Pérez (ESP/FOT)                                        14:19.

33. David De la Fuente (ESP/AST)                                 14:19.

34. Ivan Basso (ITA/LIQ)                                         14:19.

35. Rubén Plaza (ESP/GCE)                                        14:19.

36. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP/EUS)                                  14:19.

37. Janez Brajkovic (SLO/RSH)                                    14:19.

38. Alexandr Pliushkin (MDA/KAT)                                 14:19.

39. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA/LAM)                                  14:19.

40. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA/COF)                                    14:19.

41. Grégory Rast (SUI/RSH)                                       14:19.

42. Daniel Lloyd (ENG/CTT)                                       14:19.

43. Samuel Sanchez (ESP/EUS)                                     14:19.

44. Cadel Evans (AUS/BMC)                                        14:19.

45. Inaki Isasi (ESP/EUS)                                        14:19.

46. Denis Menchov (RUS/RAB)                                      14:19.

47. Jeremy Hunt (GBR/CTT)                                        14:19.

48. Egoi Martinez (ESP/EUS)                                      14:19.

49. Francesco Bellotti (ITA/LIQ)                                 14:19.

50. Jens Voigt (GER/SAX)                                         14:19.

51. Michael Barry (CAN/SKY)                                      14:19.

52. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN/GRM)                                     14:19.

53. Martin Elmiger (SUI/ALM)                                     14:19.

54. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP/KAT)                                  14:19.

55. Sébastien Minard (FRA/COF)                                   14:19.

56. Julien El Farès (FRA/COF)                                    14:19.

57. Damiano Cunego (ITA/LAM)                                     14:19.

58. Bram Tankink (NED/RAB)                                       14:19.

59. Benjamin Noval (ESP/AST)                                     14:19.

60. Eduard Vorganov (RUS/KAT)                                    14:19.

61. Geraint Thomas (GBR/SKY)                                     14:19.

62. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR/THR)                                14:19.

63. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE/SKY)                                    14:19.

64. Andreas Klier (GER/CTT)                                      14:19.

65. Matthew Lloyd (AUS/OLO)                                      14:19.

66. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR/RSH)                                  14:19.

67. Iban Velasco (ESP/EUS)                                       14:19.

68. Johan Van Summeren (BEL/GRM)                                 14:19.

69. Ruben Perez (ESP/EUS)                                        14:19.

70. Bradley Wiggins (GBR/SKY)                                    14:19.

71. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA/LAM)                                     14:19.

72. Carlos Sastre (ESP/CTT)                                      14:19.

73. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ/AST)                               14:19.

74. Daniel Moreno (ESP/OLO)                                      14:19.

75. Michael Rogers (AUS/THR)                                     14:19.

76. Christophe Moreau (FRA/GCE)                                  14:19.

77. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS/FDJ)                                  14:19.

78. George Hincapie (USA/BMC)                                    14:19.

79. Bernhard Eisel (AUT/THR)                                     14:19.

80. Christophe Le Mével (FRA/FDJ)                                14:19.

81. Sandy Casar (FRA/FDJ)                                        14:19.

82. Koos Moerenhout (NED/RAB)                                    14:19.

83. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP/SKY)                                14:19.

84. Andreas Klöden (GER/RSH)                                     14:19.

85. Thomas Rohregger (AUT/MRM)                                   14:19.

86. Adriano Malori (ITA/LAM)                                     14:19.

87. Christophe Riblon (FRA/ALM)                                  14:19.

88. Gorka Verdugo (ESP/EUS)                                      14:19.

89. Grega Bole (SLO/LAM)                                         14:19.

90. Thomas Voeckler (FRA/BTL)                                    14:19.

91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA/FDJ)                                 14:19.

92. Bert Grabsch (GER/THR)                                       14:19.

93. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP/GCE)                                  14:19.

94. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA/QST)                                   14:19.

95. Simon Spilak (SLO/LAM)                                       14:19.

96. Imanol Erviti (ESP/GCE)                                      14:19.

97. Ivan Gutierrez (ESP/GCE)                                     14:19.

98. Matthieu Perget (FRA/GCE)                                    14:19.

99. Daniel Oss (ITA/LIQ)                                         14:19.

100. Alexandre Kolobnev (RUS/KAT)                                 14:19.

101. Grischa Niermann (GER/RAB)                                   14:19.

102. Maarten Wijnants (BEL/QST)                                   14:19.

103. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL/QST)                                14:19.

104. Christian Knees (GER/MRM)                                    14:19.

105. Tony Martin (GER/THR)                                        14:19.

106. Oscar Freire (ESP/RAB)                                       14:19.

107. Andriy Grivko (UKR/AST)                                      14:19.

108. Sylvester Szmyd (POL/LIQ)                                    14:19.

109. Chris Horner (USA/RSH)                                       14:19.

110. Iban Mayoz (ESP/FOT)                                         14:19.

111. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN/BTL)                                    14:19.

112. Anthony Geslin (FRA/FDJ)                                     14:19.

113. John Gadret (FRA/ALM)                                        14:19.

114. Stéphane Augé (FRA/COF)                                      14:19.

115. Eros Capecchi (ITA/FOT)                                      14:19.

116. Amaël Moinard (FRA/COF)                                      14:19.

117. Serguei Ivanov (RUS/KAT)                                     14:19.

118. Gerald Ciolek (GER/MRM)                                      14:19.

119. Manuel Quinziato (ITA/LIQ)                                   14:19.

120. Stuart O'Grady (AUS/SAX)                                     14:19.

121. Fabian Wegmann (GER/MRM)                                     15:47.

122. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER/MRM)                                15:47.

123. Anthony Charteau (FRA/BTL)                                   15:47.

124. Cyril Gautier (FRA/BTL)                                      15:47.

125. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR/LIQ)                               15:47.

126. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA/FDJ)                                   15:47.

127. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA/LAM)                                   15:47.

128. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN/SAX)                                     15:47.

129. Lars Boom (NED/RAB)                                          15:47.

130. Lance Armstrong (USA/RSH)                                    15:47.

131. José Alberto Benítez (ESP/FOT)                               15:47.

132. Dimitry Muravyev (KAZ/RSH)                                   15:47.

133. Rui Costa (POR/GCE)                                          15:47.

134. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA/BTL)                                    15:47.

135. Nicki Sörensen (DEN/SAX)                                     15:47.

136. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA/BMC)                                 15:47.

137. Rafael Valls (ESP/FOT)                                       15:47.

138. Rein Taaramae (EST/COF)                                      15:47.

139. Steve Morabito (SUI/BMC)                                     15:47.

140. Volodymir Gustov (UKR/CTT)                                   15:47.

141. Maxime Monfort (BEL/THR)                                     15:47.

142. Robert Hunter (RSA/GRM)                                      15:47.

143. Mark Renshaw (AUS/THR)                                       15:47.

144. Serge Pauwels (BEL/SKY)                                      15:47.

145. Mathieu Sprick (FRA/BTL)                                     15:47.

146. Tyler Farrar (USA/GRM)                                       15:47.

147. Brett Lancaster (AUS/CTT)                                    15:47.

148. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA/BTL)                                   15:47.

149. Carlos Barredo (ESP/QST)                                     15:47.

150. Dimitri Champion (FRA/ALM)                                   15:47.

151. Francesco Reda (ITA/QST)                                     15:47.

152. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR/SKY)                               15:47.

153. Julian Dean (NZL/GRM)                                        15:47.

154. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ/AST)                                    15:47.

155. Pavel Brutt (RUS/KAT)                                        15:47.

156. Martijn Maaskant (NED/GRM)                                   15:47.

157. Daniel Navarro  (ESP/AST)                                    15:47.

158. Jesus Hernandez (ESP/AST)                                    15:47.

159. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN/SAX)                               15:47.

160. Arkaitz Duran (ESP/FOT)                                      15:47.

161. Brian Vandborg (DEN/LIQ)                                     15:47.

162. Francis de Greef (BEL/OLO)                                   15:47.

163. Steven Cummings (ENG/SKY)                                    15:47.

164. Charles Wegelius (GBR/OLO)                                   15:47.

165. David Zabriskie (USA/GRM)                                    15:47.

166. Linus Gerdemann (GER/MRM)                                    15:47.

167. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA/ALM)                                  15:47.

168. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA/AST)                                    15:47.

169. Alessandro Ballan (ITA/BMC)                                  15:47.

170. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU/CTT)                                15:47.

171. Jérôme Pineau (FRA/QST)                                      15:47.

172. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL/QST)                                 15:47.

173. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA/FDJ)                                  15:47.

174. Jérémy Roy (FRA/FDJ)                                         15:47.

175. Brent Bookwalter (USA/BMC)                                   15:47.

176. Christophe Kern (FRA/COF)                                    16:15.

177. David Millar (GBR/GRM)                                       16:27.

178. Anthony Roux (FRA/FDJ)                                       16:47.

179. Karsten Kroon (NED/BMC)                                      16:53.

180. Fabian Cancellara (SUI/SAX)                                  16:53.

181. Marcus Burghardt (GER/BMC)                                   16:53.